#momo

Instagram photos and videos


1   0  

Pvta que sed :'v
-------------------------------------------------------------
#momoslatinos #Momo #Argentina #mexico #chile #peru #hailgrasa #humor #momazosenespañol #momazo #videosrandom


0   0  

Salah on instagram story ❤️
.
follow @withmosalah for more ⚓


1   0  

LOVE YOURSELF GOD DAMN IT ⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀

⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀[🥦🍀]; izuku
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀[💥☄️]; katsuki
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀[🔥❄️]; shouto
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀ ⠀credit; ??
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀[💫✨]; ochaco
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀[🏃🏻‍♂️🏍]; tenya
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀[🍁🗿]; eijirou ⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
⠀⠀⠀⠀
⠀===============================

》A smiling… Dependable… Cool hero… That’s what I wanna be! That’s why I’m giving it everything! For everyone!” ⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀- Izuku Midoriya ☘️《
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
〜〜〜〜〜〜〜〜〜〜〜〜〜〜
#kirishima #kirishimaeijirou #shoutotodoroki #ochakouraraka #izukumidoriya #katsukibakugou #ochako #tsuyu #kaminari #bokunoheroacademia #uraraka #aizawa #mha #animememes #asuitsuyu #iida #deku  #bnha #izuku #shinsou #bakugou #mineta #jirou #momo #todoroki #tenya #myheroacademia #IzuOcha #kiribaku #bakushima


2   1  

✧・゚:* *:・゚✧

this a-level bop keeps getting stuck in my head,, they really snapped with this dance 👏

♡ who: twice
♡ song: dance the night away

.。.:*☆ ☆.。.:

credit to © MBCkpop

;;:*+゚ ゚+*:;;

— tags !
#twice #tzuyu #mina #momo #jihyo #jeongyeon #dahyun #chaeyoung #nayeon #dancethenightaway #jyp #korean #kpop #girlgroups #트와이스 #쯔위 #나연 #채영 #모모 #미나 #다현 #지효 #정연 #JYP엔터테인먼트


0   0  

Ni Rusia se animo a tanto
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
#meme #memes #momo #momos #argento #argentina #argentino #humor #ahre


1   3  

Era da un botto che non postavo e quindi...
#meme #momo #fear


0   3  


Dance the Night Away🍹4th Win - ⓒ ⓜ -
so proud🎉🏆🏆🏆🏆it's the fourth trophy for DTNA
#DanceTheNightAway4thwin
#chaemo #mochaeng #twice #once #chaeyoung #sonchaeyoung #twicechaeyoung #채영 #손채영 #彩瑛 #momo #hiraimomo #twicemomo #모모 #平井桃 #jyp #jypnation
cr. JYPE


0   7  

드럼 세션으로 참가한 차차의 싱글 곡이 발매 되었습니다 많이 살랑해주세요 #차차 #momo #chacha


0   0  

Get yourself a girl who is brave like nabong that could hug you in front of people like this. Lucky Jeongyeon is lucky ❤️😍 @twicetagram #yoojeongyeon #2yeon #najeong #jeongyeon #imnayeon #nayeon #twice #twicetagram #kpop #otp #kpopcouple #girlcrush #myouimina #mina #minayeon #jeongmi #트와이스 #임나연 #미나 #유정연 #jihyo #momo #sana #mina #dahyun #chaeyoung #tzuyu #dancethenightaway


0   8  

OlA AmiGos #momo


1   2  

‏[ معلومة ⚡️ ]
أكثر 4 ألبومات لفئة الكيبوب تتصدر مخطط iTunes العالمي - [ 7/19/2018 ]

# 2 RED MOON - Mamamoo 🍁
_

AD;@SAYDHJI

#마마무 #무무 #momo #hwasa #moonbyul #hweein #mamamoo #solar #솔라 #화사 #휘인 #문별 #مامامو #سولار #هوي_ان #هواسا #مونبيول #mamamoonewz #김용선 #안혀진 #정휘인 @mamamoo_official


0   3  

πnche profe :v

Para ver momos todos los días re100horneados, al fin una cuenta sin repoio... Sígueme @eljhonchis y tendrás momos diarios y 0% repoio 7u7
Sígueme @eljhonchis dale like y pásalo ➡➡➡sigueme para más @eljhonchis @eljhonchis @eljhonchis mira mis historias son buenas 7u7
por aqui dejo tags: ignoralos :v
#bogota #jhonchisitos
#momos #momo #meme #memes #momazo #momazos #momaso #sdlg #humor #likeforlike #re100horneado #sldg #colombia #memesenespañol #followforfollow #alvcitos #cmamo #cmamut #follow4follow #momoscorp #seguidores #fxf #pereira #cali #medellin #colombian

Bogotá, Colombia

5   55  

#meettwice
Main Dancer, Momo
Real Name: Hirai Momo
Position: Vocalist, Rapper
Birthday: November 9, 1996
.
Fun Fact:
1. Momo is Japanese.
2. She was scouted by JYP after they saw a dance video of her and her older sister. She passed the JYP audition April 13, 2012.
3. Momo's name means Peach in Japanese.
4. She has 3 dogs: Petco, Pudding, and Lucky.
5. When she can't sleep, she watches K-Drama's.
6. She likes being clingy with the other members.
7. She was eliminated on episode 6 of Sixteen but J.Y.Park decided to add her as a member of Twice for her dancing skills.
8. She is allergic to salmon.
9. Momo is afraid of heights.
10. Momo doesn't like drinking water.
.
.
.
.
#twice #jypentertainment #jyp #twicecomeback #dancethenightaway #twicemomo #momo


0   1  

Sweeties💝
I’m going to be a little inactive for the past couple days/week💙

#twice #sixteen #momo #jihyo #chaeyoung #sana


0   3  

오늘밤 씐나는밤 일거리많은밤🤣
내일 9시까지 나가야되는데
아직도 안자면 어쩌지?
.
.
.
#사랑해 #우리아가 #내새끼
#모모스타그램😋 #푸들스타그램🐩
#멍스타그램🐶 #검정푸들
#블랙푸들 #모모 #푸들 #poodle
#dog #pet #momo #blackpoodle
@luce_in_altis619 #루체인알티스
#루프탑까페 #야간개장


0   3