#nature_perfection

Instagram photos and videos

В детстве меня очаровывали профессии реставраторов и таксидермистов, форма доступной для человека силы воскрешения. Мой новый щегол 🕊️ творчества @angry_grackle не переживший столкновения с прогрессом.
Так и вспоминается:
Что такое призрак? Трагедия, обреченная время от времени повторяться? Возможно это мгновение боли - что-то мёртвое, что кажется живым. Чувства застывшие во времени как нечеткая фотография, как насекомое застывшее в янтаре... В карусельке ещё немного музея, склады, бирочки, картотека.

#мир_вокруг_маленькой_бабыяги


1   0  

Vanochtend was het nog wat mistig aan de rivier de #Lek bij #Lopik. Met dit prachtige plaatje als resultaat, gemaakt door @dilia_van_zon_photography Beautiful! ☀️⛴


1   11  

Pengen foto hitsnya di repost seperti diatas.
follow @wanita_hitsindonesia
#wanita_hitsindonesia.
➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖
➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖
Yok yang pengen hits tag fotonya 👇👇👇👇
Follow @wanita_hitsindonesia
Hastag #wanita_hitsindonesia
➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖
➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖
Patner🔽🔽
@uda_adik_kece
@cewekhitss_abis
➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖
➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖ #naturepic #naturephotography #flowers #nature_perfection #naturelovers #outdoors #mountain #adventuretime #adventure  #adventurephotography #jalanjalan #traveler #pink #rainbow #saturday #amazingmalang #lingkarmalang #yoikimalang - #lfl #lfl💛 #lb #lbc
#sawah #lumpur #photo #dslr #canon #camera


0   2  

Oulujoki

Muhos

1   3  

В гости к медведю🐻

Nyagan

1   33  

💛


2   6  

Ready For Ski Lessons | Basic skiing course | Aru Valley | Snowfall | Feb 2018 | JIM | Kashmir
.
.
Location: Jawahar Institute of Mountaineering & Winter Sports (JIM & WS), Pahalgam (J&K), India.
Also shared on Facebook | Twitter | Tumblr
.
Keep hashtagging your photographs & videos with #sayyestohimalayas to win a chance to get them featured in our gallery.
.
Like us on Facebook at www.facebook.com/sayyestohimalayas .

Follow us on YouTube | Twitter | Tumblr ~ @sayyestohimalayas .
.

#skiingcourse #kashmir
#sayyestohimalayas #nature_brilliance #EarthVisuals #welivetoexplore #natureaddict
#naturediversity #ourplanetdaily
#earth_deluxe #instanaturelover #naturelovers #awesome_earthpix #mountainlove #instamountain #nature_perfection #ourplanetdaily #incredibleindia #photographers_of_india #indiagram
#wanderlust
#instagood
#photooftheday #naturelovers
#traveldiaries #lonelyplanet #lonelyplanetindia #indiapictures #instalike #roamtheplanet

Aru Valley Pahalgam

0   5  

Adopt the pace of nature: her secret is patience.

Aachen, Germany

1   3  

🇲🇾
Birds of Malaysia

English name: Lesser Yellownaped Woodpecker
Local name: Burung Belatuk Kecil Tengkuk Kuning
Scientific name: Picus chlorolophus (Vieillot, 1818)
Family: Picidae

IUCN Red List: LC - Near Threatened
Geographic Range: Native
Current Population Trend: Stable
Location: Fraser's Hill, Pahang

1/1250s | f8.0 | ISO 500 | FL 500
Nikon D750 + Nikkor 200-500mm f5.6 ED VR

#nuts_about_birds #allmightybirds #kings_birds #bestbirdshots #best_birds_of_ig #bns_birds #bird_brilliance #your_best_birds #eye_spy_birds #sassy_birds #planetbirds #ig_discover_birdslife #feather_perfection #pocket_birds #birds_illife #birdfreaks #thebirdingsquad #thewildlifebiologist #birds_captures #birds_adored #total_birds #naturyst #bestbirdshots #birdextreme #ourplanetdaily #natureonly #nature_perfection #igbirds #bestnatureshots #awesome_earthpix #birdstagram
@natgeo @natgeowild @bbcearth @awesome_globepix @wildglobe @destination_wild @destination.earth @discoverychannel @birdsofinstaqram @natgeochannel @bbc_travel @nikon @nikonmalaysia @nikonasia

Info from:
www.iucnredlist.org
www.mybis.gov.my
🇲🇾


0   2